| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High floor/ Investment deal/ Prime location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Key Element Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modernly Elegant Style 4BR Villa I Off-Plan Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 13,700,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Community | Mid Floor | OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Investor Deal | Delivery Q4 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,639,888
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ground Floor | Private Garden | HO Q3 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished l Modern Living | Ready to Move-In | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Community | Luxury Living | Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Resale | Below OP | Great Deal | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR+Maids | Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,920 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Courtyard View | 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Amenities View | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | High Floor| Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | Green Belt | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,719,888
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Socio Tower 1 | 1br | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Partial Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Close to park | No agents Pls | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,132 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Brand New | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Custom Villa | Turnkey | Bespoke Upgrades | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,026 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | 4-Year Payment Plan | Prime Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,975,888
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Club Villas And Park View | Corner Unit | Block B | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar | View Today | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BR | Unfurnished | High Demand Area | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Q4 2028 Handover | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,216,888
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Unit | Handover 2027 | Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
+1 listings |