Socio Tower 1 | 1br | Prime Location | High ROI
Dubai Hills Estate — Socio, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
2,674 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
486 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14992426
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Seven-Twenty-Six-AS-167778
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Ahmed Elaarag
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:24
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,300,000
Urbanique Realty
Andrea Debono
484 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
WIZI Properties
Artem Frolov
485 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Polani Real Estate
Sahar Assadi
488 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,310,000
Dacha Real Estate
Aatef Wali
486 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Socio (14)
AED 1,340,000
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant on Transfer | 1 bedroom
1
475 sqft
Apartments
Danielle Jones
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Community View | Fitted Furnishing
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Nurdiyanah Abdullah
AED 1,600,000
FULLY FURNISHED | NO AGENTS
2
729 sqft
Apartments
Roman Lutchenko
AED 1,749,000
Bright Unit | Kitchen Equipped | Prime Location
2
741 sqft
Apartments
Maya Abdelnour
AED 1,750,000
Exclusive | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
2
744 sqft
Apartments
Matt Sanderson
AED 1,775,000
Stylish Investment Opportunity | Community View | Rented
2
743 sqft
Apartments
Jamila Kutlieva
AED 1,790,000
UNFURNISHED 2 BHK I FRIENDLY PRICE
2