| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Community View | Great Condition | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,260,888
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palace Branded | Close To OP | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Massive Plot l Open Greenery l Closed Kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 11,850,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH N BRIGHT | MODERN UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Great View I Top 3 Brokers in Dubai Hills I Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Partial Golf Course View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | High ROI Potential | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,635,888
2,190 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Largest Corner Layout | High Floor | Lake view | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Course Views | City Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Astonishing View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique layout | Mid floor | Full park view | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,167 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
3,568 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Park View | Exclusive Listing | Mid floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded New Elegant Unit | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Ideal Family Home | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 3,925,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | One Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
FULL PARK VIEW FROM ALL ROOMS / PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,135 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
OPPOSITE DUBAI HILLS MALL | SELLING AT O. P | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,931,470
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury branded 2 Bed apartment for sale in Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,655,888
2,501 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Garden View | Payment Plan | Near Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern Hillsedge Haven | Stylish 2BR Urban Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,692,888
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Park Facing | Vacant | Non-negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,935 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New| Dubai Hills| Gated Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,686,888
2,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Custom Built | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 12,775 sqft |
AED 95,800,000
7,499 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |