Property Detail

Massive Plot l Open Greenery l Closed Kitchen
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Villas, Dubai
AED 11,850,000
3,950 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,000 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14911169
Reference SISURE-1442850-0420
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Sisu Real Estate
Agent Omar Zein
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates