| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Park Access | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | POOL & PARK VIEWS | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Furnished | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Broad Unit with Large Terrace | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest 4 Bed Plot in Sidra | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Spacious | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,549,900
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,311,496
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | High Floor | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Apartment | Palace Residences DHE 3 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Quality | Great Location | Rental Appeal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,685,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | GreenBelt | Exclusive | Call To View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High Floor | Balcony | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor l Park View l Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Luxury | Prime Corner Unit | Phpp | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 5,718,650
2,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | High Floor l Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,770,225
2,323 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High floor | Open views | Perfect Home | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
170K below OP | High Floor | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Tower B | Best Unit | Maid Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,952,888
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Premium Location | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,853,888
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park views |Premium finishes |High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |