| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Emaar Warranty | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Greenbelt | Vacant | Peaceful Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Facing Mall | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | 50% Done | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,825,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious Apartment | Close to the mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Community View | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 2,300,883
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Selling Below OP | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Golf & Downtown Views | Pool Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Corner Unit | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant| Pool View| 2BR Sale| Acacia A| Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,059 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Re Sale Apartment | Gulf Course View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,795,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Huge Layout | 2 Baths | Chiller Free | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover Soon | Partial Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,441,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hillsedge 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,858,888
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apt | Soho Berkeley Prime Dubai City | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Motivated seller | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Park View | Premium Tower | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,843,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Unique | Golf Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,457 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,194 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Close To OP | Pool And Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,144,888
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | High floor | Multiple units | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 3,877,000
2,980 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Storage | High Floor | Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,423 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedrooms | Amazing View | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |