Property Detail

Golf Course View | High Floor | Exclusive
Dubai Hills Estate — Ellington House, Dubai
AED 2,441,000
2,895 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
843 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14881153
Reference PA-6290-3
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Primal Alliance Real Estate
Agent Victoria Avramych
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,431,987
fäm Properties - Branch 23
Xiaobiao Cai
843 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,449,999
White & Co
Shannon Dobson
843 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ellington House (15)
AED 1,400,000
Ultra-Rare Unit|Handover Soon| 50% due on Handover
Studio 431 sqft Apartments
Jack Davey
AED 1,450,000
Genuine Resale | Rare Unit | 50% Paid
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Barry Ryan
AED 2,200,000
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2025
1 817 sqft Apartments
Daria Izmerli
AED 2,240,000
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Mid Floor
1 817 sqft Apartments
Denis Kotlovskiy
AED 2,250,000
Open View | High Floor | Vacant
1 788 sqft Apartments
Victoria Avramych
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Multiple Options
1 797 sqft Apartments
Victoria Avramych
AED 2,293,703
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Fitted Kitchen
1 793 sqft Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 2,300,258
Luxurious | Handover This Month
1 788 sqft Apartments
Xiaobiao Cai
AED 2,300,258
1BD | CITY VIEW | PREMIUM AMENITIES | VACANT