| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1BR Off-Plan Apartment in Parkwood Tower B | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,517,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Golf Course Community | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Park View | Genuine Resale | Terrace | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,115 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Exclusive | Well Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,931 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
VOT l Pool View l Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Unit Of Building | Mid Floor | Open view | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,955,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Stunning Unit | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Design | Brand New | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,412 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern living | selling at OP | Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Layout with Private Garden and Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Apt | Below OP | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,490,444
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | 9,817 Sqft Plot | 5 Bed Large | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,817 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Acacia 1br | High Floor | Rare Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,377 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Exclusive | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | High ROI | Luxury Golf-Facing | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Q4 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort Living 2BR | Park Access | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Greenbelt | Corner Unit | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded and Extended | Landscaped | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,703 sqft |
AED 14,099,888
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout I Amazing Location I High ROI High Roe | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Parkside Living | Great Layout | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 5BR Villa | Private Living | Prime Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,592 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Private | Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive listing I By the green belt I Vacant on transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |