Property Detail

Vacant | Fully Upgraded and Extended | Landscaped
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 14,099,888
2,998 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,703 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15075403
Reference DP-S-60450
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Ravi James Vasantha Raja
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 14,100,000
Sisu Real Estate
Jihad Hamdan
4,703 sqft
Same Price
AED 14,100,000
Reapluxe Real Estate
Wassim El-Ballouli
4,703 sqft
Same Price