| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor I Genuine Re-Sale I Open View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Big Layout | Branded Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,616 sqft |
AED 7,855,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest In The Market | Negotiable | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Parkland Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Spacious Layout| Natural Light| Park Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Full Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | MID FLOOR | CALL SHAUNA | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Priced To Sell | Park Facing | Rare Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,979,888
2,650 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Hot Deal | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor I Genuine Re-Sale I Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf & Pool View | 3 Bed | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Plot | Backing Golf Course | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,207 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious with 2 Balconies | Dubai Hills Mall View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Branded by VIDA | Pool Facing | Less than OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
2,254 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal | villas view | Smart layout | 10% ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Best View l Full Golf Course l Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment | Park Lane by Vida | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial park view & pool I Rented I Largest layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR | OffPlan | Park Lane By Vida | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Community View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Park View | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,918 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP Deal I Golf Course view I Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to park | Vacant | No agents | Amazing Views | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apt | High Floor | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |