| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout | Boulevard View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
752 SQFT | High ROI | Handover Q1 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Ready Soon | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Br | Amazing View | Great Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,549,999
2,275 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
752 SQFT | Corner Unit | Handover Q1 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Size | Premium Quality | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mutliple Options | Sunset Views | Project Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next To Mall | Handover Soon | Modern | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | ROAD VIEW | LOW FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 3,162,888
2,382 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Unit | Pool & Golf Views | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Best View | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Parkside Living | Boulevard View | HO Q4 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Plot | Single Row | Construction Approval Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 7,553 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
SIB Suevia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | Modern 3 beds plus Maid | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Private Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,910 sqft |
AED 14,495,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Geniune Resell | 3BR | Corner Apt | Tip of the Central Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Boulevard View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Palace Brand | Elegant Design | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,873,888
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Notch Fully Upgraded | Branded Furniture | Super Prime L... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,927 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
4,441 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Acacia | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Golf Facing | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Luxuriously Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 6,603 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Price | Vacant Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Pool And Park | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Lakefront | Largest BUA | Big Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,616 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
3,479 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |