Property Detail

Top Notch Fully Upgraded | Branded Furniture | Super Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Villas, Dubai
AED 13,000,000
4,441 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,927 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14962865
Reference SISURE-14801088-0424
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Sisu Real Estate
Agent Omar Zein
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates