| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High End | Great View | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opposite to Dubai Hills Mall | Open To Offer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Best Floor Range | Ready | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,298 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,784,888
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Vacant | Golf Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Landscaped | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,255 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER| UNFURNISHED| MODERN DESIGNED | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,370 sqft |
AED 6,599,999
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling on OP | Park View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,385,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Hills Estate | Best Layout | Investors Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Multiple units | Selling at OP | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,529,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Tenanted | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Ovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Next to Park | Large layout | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Dubai Hills Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Arabesque Luxury | Palace Branded Resort Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 5,011,888
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Community & Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalif View | Furnished | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY HOME | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 2 BED ON PARK | CALL SHAUNA NOW | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | BLVD View | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Prime View l Premium Quality l Ready to Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,982 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious One Bedroom I Fully Furnished I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Luxury Lifestyle | Handover 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |