Property Detail

Luxurious One Bedroom I Fully Furnished I Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate — Socio, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
2,664 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
488 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14848321
Reference SA2026ST01
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Polani Real Estate
Agent Sahar Assadi
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates