| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | BEST MARKET PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
One Portfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Op deal | negoitable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 4,470,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted l Landscaped l Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,939 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Pool View | High Floor | 50% Paid | Buy Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,336,888
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Unit | Vacant and Spacious | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Corner Unit | 40% Remaining | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LISTING | 11 MONTHS AHEAD | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,486,976
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,502 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Park View | Vacant | Most Spacious Duplex | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Address Hillcrest | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRICE REDUCED | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Design | Trophy Location | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Elevated Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Price Dropped | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,099,900
2,628 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Larger Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1 bed | Vida Interiors | Motivated seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Golf Course View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY CORNER HOME | OVERLOOKING POOL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Brand New | Vacant | On The Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br | Fully Furnished | Park And Villas View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,899,888
2,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Big Layout | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Direct On Park | Single Row | Lowest Price | Maids | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Brand New | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,882,888
2,669 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |