Property Detail

Single Row | Park Facing | Elevated Plot
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,078 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14759704
Reference B-Apr-Six-Twenty-Six-VS-165125
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent Oday Albarouki
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:18
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 12:01 AED 13,900,000 AED 13,200,000 5.0%
16.04.2026 00:39 AED 14,700,000 AED 13,900,000 5.4%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 13,200,000
Espace Real Estate
Marco Marinelli
6,078 sqft
Same Price
AED 13,200,000
Strada Real Estate
Megan Acomb
6,078 sqft
Same Price