| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Large 3 Bed | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive|Corner Plot|Vacant|Close to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,636 sqft |
AED 12,499,999
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Rare Unit | Viewing Now Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,255,520
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious| Handover Q42028 | Garden View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Park Views | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 2,756,888
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Place II | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,900 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Tenanted | Boulevard view | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 2,245,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Prime Living Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,672,888
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Parkway Vistas Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 8,700 sqft |
AED 46,000,000
5,287 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Negotiable | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full park view | Brand New | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Luxury Living | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Type E4 | Near Pool and Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,988 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Park View | Selling on OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Private Jacuzzi | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,426 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
3,152 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Park Community | Prime Area | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Size | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Park Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,795,888
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | On The Park | Handover Soon | EMAAR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |