| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Unfurnished | Best Series | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Given| End Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,065 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Vacant | Renovated | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,961 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,417 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Best Pool and Pool Views | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2BR | Park Point | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Available Now | Burj View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 482 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Options Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ready | New Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Park-Side Living | Premium Upgrade |Italian Design | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 2,063 sqft |
AED 5,175,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Pool View | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Good Investment | Great Amenities | Excellent ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | High Floor | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,805 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Mall View | Mid Floor | UnFurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Apartment | 0% Commission | High Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,655,888
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Golf Course View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park Facing I Ground Floor I Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Near Handover | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Biggest Plot in Community | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,550 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | EMAAR Unit | Community Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,684,888
2,236 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller| Partial Park View | Vacant| High | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Home | Stunning Views | No Chiller Fees | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Gate 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Community & Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 13,700,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Escale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Upgraded 4BR | Modern Luxury | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Samrt Expert Property
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Pool View | Chiller Free | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+2 listings |