Property Detail

Single Row | Biggest Plot in Community | Vacant
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 12,000,000
3,380 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,550 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15010338
Reference 101663-v3JCBx
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Masar Alameen Real Estate
Agent Mahmoud Abouelella
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates