| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park View | View Now | Best price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | EQUIPPED | MID FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | 6 Bedrooms | Basement | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,242 sqft |
AED 44,900,000
3,994 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Well-Located Family Villa 3BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,101 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Samrt Expert Property
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Golf View | HIGH FLOOR 2Br | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 4,182,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner 3BR + Storage | Park View | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ground Floor | Large Layout | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 5,297,888
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment in Parkwood, Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,664,888
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2‑BR | Panoramic Golf Views | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,733,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | B3 Type | Full Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,622 sqft |
AED 45,500,000
3,605 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full renovated | Luxury 4BR + M | Extended | Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,659 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
3,092 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Community | Best Priced | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
3+ MAIDSROOM | PARK FACING l VACANT SOON | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Rented | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULL PARK VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - Huge Layout - Best Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Sells Fully Furnished | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6 BR Vacant | Brand New | Emaar | Golf View | V8 | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 13,425 sqft |
AED 50,000,000
3,724 AED/sqft
|
Stellar Heights Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Parkway Mansion | Park Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,148 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
5,351 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa | Single Row |Near Pool and Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge 4BR Townhouse | Well Maintained | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,217 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Samrt Expert Property
|
— |
|
|
Brand new close to to the mall Prime location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Excellent Condition | 3Bed + Maid | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,094 sqft |
AED 4,799,999
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | Park View | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |