Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | EQUIPPED | MID FLOOR
Dubai Hills Estate — Socio, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
2,786 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
485 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14441716
Reference 103299-YKW4Yx
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency D D A Real Estate
Agent Vasilisa Pirieva
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
Exclusive Links Real Estate - Dubailand
Ouafa Bingham
483 sqft
Same Price