| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | TOP-FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Well Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Course Facing | Low floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Balcony | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Baz Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious layout | Investors Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Luxurious 5BR+ Maid | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,207 sqft |
AED 29,999,999
4,163 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Upgraded | Corner Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Daheim Haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Bright & Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vastu | Away from the road | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 21,750,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best View | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Majestic vista |Golf Course View| Basement parking | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,882 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
5,763 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | No Commission | Ready to Move-in | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move-in | Big Layout | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,684,888
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Big Layout | Vacant | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Tenanted | Exclusive 2 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maids | Pool View | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,389 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Unfurnished I Investor deal IExclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Design l Park View l Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Handover This Month | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,300,258
2,919 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | PARK AND POOL VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,128 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
3,947 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Panoramic Views | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
D K V International Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Villa view | Close to Park & Mall | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
X Space Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor |2 Balconies| Handover Soon|100% Paid | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor L Pool View L Premium Finishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Upgraded with Pool | Vacant | Park view | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,079 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |