| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Majestic 6BR Ultra-Luxury Villa | Huge Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,339 sqft |
AED 47,999,999
3,598 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Resort Style Living | 1 BR Apartment Hyde Residen... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 3,432,160
3,800 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Villas Views | Notice Served | Vacant August 26 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View Today | Serious Seller | Standalone | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Row Plot | Experienced construction management | 4 floors | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 7,553 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
PREMIUM LIVING REAL ESTAT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Type 2E | Single Row | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished and Vacant Apt with Full Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,338 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tastefully Renovated | Extended Family Home | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,372 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park view I Rented apartment I High return | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Great Location | Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,343 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Dubai Hills | Furnished | Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEAUTIFUL VIEW | NO AGENTS | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0 Commission | Prime Location | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | 0 Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Corner Plot | Burj Khalifa Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,284 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
3,363 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Under Renovation | 4 Beds + Maids | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,705 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
3,379 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Currently Rented | High ROI | Good... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Corner Unit | Mall View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large 2 Bed - Low Floor - Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan | 1BHK | Modern Lifestyle | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,941,888
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 1BR Investment | Furnished | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,849 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park and Pool View | Middle unit | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |