| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Single Row | Top Location | Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
D K V International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Upgraded Unit | Pool View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 722 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Large Balcony | Unfurnished | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Strong Returns | Post-Handover | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maple Specialist | Corner Unit | View Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,906 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Golf and Pool View | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Low Floor | Rented | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park and Community View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Premium 3-Bedroom Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,054 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | 50% Paid | Branded by VIDA | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built | Park Facing | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 13,033 sqft |
AED 49,980,000
3,835 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR | Brand New | Golf Grand | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacles Real Estate Bro...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Lifestyle | Prime Floor | Central Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Back to Back | Multiple options | Type E1 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 5,628 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Surroundings|Rooftop Terrace |Private Garden | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,550 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Brand new I POOL VIEW | CLOSE TO MALL AND PARK | | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bloom Type | On Park | Burj View | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,424 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Prime Location | Area Specialist | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Course & Pool View | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant |Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment | Park Point B Dubai Hi... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Address Hillcrest | Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,500 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Luxury Finishes | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Extended & Upgraded | Swimming Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,100 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |