Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Unfurnished | Best Series |
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,037 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,893 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Tenanted | Notice Given| End Unit
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 5,065 sqft
AED 12,300,000
2,429 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Wassim El-Ballouli
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Golf Suites
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,119 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,413 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Mojgan Mazdak Shoore...
Full Park View | Vacant | Renovated
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,961 sqft
AED 6,700,000
3,417 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Below OP | Best Pool and Pool Views | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,112 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,428 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
Bright 2BR | Park Point | Best Price
Apartments Ready Park Point
Dubai Hills Estate 2 874 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,689 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Tom Curle
+2 listings
Furnished | Available Now | Burj View
Apartments Ready Socio
Dubai Hills Estate 1 482 sqft
AED 1,325,000
2,749 AED/sqft
White & Co
Raihan Kazi
Handover Soon | High Floor | Options Available
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,063 sqft
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mikhail Samoilov
+7 listings
Exclusive | Ready | New Community View
Apartments Ready Collective 2.0
Dubai Hills Estate 1 488 sqft
AED 1,270,000
2,602 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Mohammad Al Sarah
Park-Side Living | Premium Upgrade |Italian Design
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 2,063 sqft
AED 5,175,000
2,508 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
Vacant On Transfer | Pool View | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 956 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,197 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Charles Bevan
+4 listings
Good Investment | Great Amenities | Excellent ROI
Apartments Ready Park Point
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,012 sqft
AED 2,580,000
2,549 AED/sqft
Houstetic Properties
Ashmal Ahmad
Full Park View | High Floor | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Park Field
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,426 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,805 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Jatin Kishore Kumar...
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Mall View | Mid Floor | UnFurnished
Apartments Ready Collective 2.0
Dubai Hills Estate 2 746 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,083 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Oday Alghussien
Branded Apartment | 0% Commission | High Returns
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Hillside
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,062 sqft
AED 2,655,888
2,501 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Golf Course View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Golf Suites
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,118 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,817 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Sarnavska
Pool and Park Facing I Ground Floor I Rented
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,383 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,423 AED/sqft
White Bricks Real Estate
Mohammed Faraz
High Floor | Pool View | Near Handover
Apartments Ready Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 673 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,452 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
+2 listings
Single Row | Biggest Plot in Community | Vacant
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,550 sqft
AED 12,000,000
3,380 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Mahmoud Abouelella
Mid Floor | EMAAR Unit | Community Facing
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,648 sqft
AED 3,684,888
2,236 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mikhail Samoilov
+6 listings
Motivated seller| Partial Park View | Vacant| High
Apartments Ready Prive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 1 662 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,266 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sergey Kholod
+2 listings
Brand New Home | Stunning Views | No Chiller Fees
Apartments Ready Lime Gardens
Dubai Hills Estate 1 648 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,701 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Mahan Ebrahimi
+1 listings
Park Gate 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Community & Park View
Villas Off-plan Park Gate
Dubai Hills Estate 4 5,091 sqft
AED 13,700,000
2,691 AED/sqft
Escale Real Estate
Aram Hasan
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Fully Upgraded 4BR | Modern Luxury
Townhouses Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
Samrt Expert Property
Javaid Anwar
Tenanted | Pool View | Chiller Free
Apartments Ready Park Point
Dubai Hills Estate 2 874 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,689 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Minjie Yao
+2 listings