| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 380,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT_ 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller I Payment Plan IBespoke Finishing | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Guaranteed Returns | Premium Living | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 652,293
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR 8Y PLAN | 5Y POST HANDOVER | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
12,467 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ HOT DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT_ 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 380,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Beds Villa | Modern Design | Single Row | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 2,599 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMOOTH OWNERSHIP | BIG FUTURE VALUE | CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Wings Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Studio | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Amazing Layout | Private Garden | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL _ DOUBLE YOUR CAPITAL _ NEXT AIRPORT | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 380,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa | Prime Location | Q4 2027 | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Smart Co-Living | Near DWC | Best Price | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Expo | 7Y Plan | Modern Lofts | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Multiple units | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 2,408,400
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Specials | 10% ROI | 7Y Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan | High Yield | South Lofts | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 774,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Co-Living | Near DWC | Best Price | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 616,000
715 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |