| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio| INVESTOR DEAL | Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Type E | Near To New Airport | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 484,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Future Ready Investment in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE AND Easy Payment Plan FOR 1BR | Samana Hills S... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 897,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Net Guaranteed ROI | Handover Q4 2026 | Zero Service Cha... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 653,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Higher ROI I Discounted Price I Near Future Metro | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 655,282
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan Until 2033 | Smart Investor Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% Booking + 40% Post Handover | Smart Investor Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed 24% ROI Over 3 Years | Furnished | 15% OFF | Book... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK FOR 8Y PLAN | 5Y POST HANDOVER | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,577,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60K DP _ 10 Years PHPP _ Zero Service Fee - Near Metro | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 595,400
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Amenities View I Handover 2030 | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 420,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 544,100
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ 20/80PAYMENT PLAN_PRIME LOCATION_ 8%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 616,250
1,220 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 722,500
838 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED 1BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% Service Charges | High ROI | Q2 2027 Handover | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT | DISTRSS PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |