Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Growth Area Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 499,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair...
+7 listings
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED 2 BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,844,496
1,600 AED/sqft
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
Zubair Khan
+2 listings
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 655,282
1,700 AED/sqft
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
Zubair Khan
+4 listings
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 786 sqft
AED 850,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
Smart Investment | High ROI | 5 Years Post Hand Over | Dubai...
Apartments Off-plan
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 419,000
1,180 AED/sqft
The Best Land Real Estate
Samaher Abd Alkareem...
+4 listings
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 341 sqft
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+3 listings
Premium Living | Modern Design | High-End Finishing | Cash P...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 550,000
1,549 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Jennifer Estero
+6 listings
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 567,000
1,123 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Cash...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Jennifer Estero
+6 listings
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION ---Skyline View 1B...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 747 sqft
AED 847,000
1,134 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+1 listings
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION FOR 1BR Apartment...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 747 sqft
AED 920,000
1,231 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
LOOK!10%GUARANTEED ROI+FREE MAINTENANCE!AIRPORT LINK
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 629,070
1,634 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
ONLY MEET US AND GET 500 AED_GET 10 YEARS FOR FREE SC_NEAR M...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 615,872
1,600 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
5Y POST HANDOVER | Trusted developer | Easy payment plan | M...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 355 sqft
AED 599,000
1,687 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Sayed Moustafa
+1 listings
Type C Studio | High ROI | Resort-Style Amenities
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 499,000
1,422 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Sara Pirzad
+7 listings
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+13 listings
DISTRESS DEAL^INVESTORS PRICE^DISCOUNT OFFER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
1% MONTHLY - LUXURY LIVING - POOL VIEW- HANDOVER SOON. . . .
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
NEW LUANCH=LIMITED UNITS=10% ROI=GOOD DISC
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+14 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 394 sqft
AED 466,620
1,184 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Ramadan Offer – Dubai South – Flexible Payment Plan – 20% RO...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 664 sqft
AED 890,000
1,340 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
Discounted Price I High ROI I Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 851 sqft
AED 1,361,936
1,600 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
PRIZE 500 AED FOR ONLY SEEING THE PROJECT_NEAR METRO_HIGH FL...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 379 sqft
AED 588,208
1,552 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Skyline & Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 353 sqft
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+34 listings