| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT DEAL | CRAZY OFFER ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Units | DLRC | Stable Returns | High Value | Pool & Ga... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 712,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10 mins to airport | 3 years Post HandOver | 1% Monthly only... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 514,800
1,307 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_GREAT INVESTMENT_LOWEST PRICE _ LUXURY | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 30/70 PP I 1% Monthly | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,033,061
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The return isn’t a promise… it’s already a trend in this are... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 380,000
441 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | CASH OFFER | HIGH RETURN | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Best Investment | Spacious | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Premium | High ROI | Post-Handover | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Low Premium | Mid Floor | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,305,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | CASH BUYER | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 758,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED=POST-HANDOVER PP=1% MONTHLY. . . . BOOK NOW | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI _ 8 YEARS PLAN_ASK CASH OFFER _GUARANTEED ROI_1% FO... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 657,900
1,260 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE \ LAST UNIT \ 12%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | CRAZY OFFER ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT | | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -220K | Exclusive Unit | Guaranteed Growth | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 964,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Net ROI | FREE Service Charges & No Maintenance Fees | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DON'T BUY JUST LOOK AND GET 500 AED_HIGH FLOOR_NEAR METRO | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 591,237
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Investment | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,756,830
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 2,408,400
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOOK!10%GUARANTEED ROI+FREE MAINTENANCE!AIRPORT LINK | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,359,936
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |