Property Detail

Ready Units | DLRC | Stable Returns | High Value | Pool & Garden Views
Dubai Industrial City — Coventry Residence, Dubai
AED 712,000
1,013 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
703 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14915284
Reference 105703-mZCSKL
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates