| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPECIAL CASHOFFER/ AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 911,323
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS/SPECIAL CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 814,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 269 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,686,560
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,686,557
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 690,993
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%-70%PAYPLAN/SPACIOUS/3BR VILLA+MAID/F. FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,562,076
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,686,565
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY 2027/3BR VIL+MAID/30%-70%PAYPLAN/F. FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,613,226
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR VIL+MAID/30%-70%PAYPLAN/READY 2027/F. FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,551,659
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR VILLA+MAID/30%-70%PAYPLAN/SPACIOUS/F. FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,550,659
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS/3BR VILLA+MAID/30%-70%PAYPLAN/F. FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
This isn’t just for sale… it gets secured early | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 370,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 370,000
734 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
“One Floor. 25 Income Streams. ” | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |