Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Amazing Sea View! Multiple Options Available
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,292,943
2,565 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Terrence Kochanowski
+2 listings
Sea View| Spacious Layout| Prime Spot | Great Deal
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 876 sqft
AED 2,048,855
2,339 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Daniel James Leech
+1 listings
4BR Penthouse | Palm & Marina Views | High-Floor Corner Unit
Penthouses Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 17,000,000
3,359 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Puneet Kumar
+1 listings
Prime Location | 3+maids | SZR view
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Siddharth Sarkar
+8 listings
Sea View | Near Metro | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 876 sqft
AED 2,198,771
2,510 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Mahan Ebrahimi
+2 listings
Sea View | High Floor | Next to Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 876 sqft
AED 2,123,813
2,425 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Anow Mbah Neville
Ready to Move In | Sea View | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,636 sqft
AED 4,665,261
2,852 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Pavan Raj
High Floor | Panoramic View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,811 sqft
AED 3,046,478
1,682 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
+8 listings
High Floor | Lowest Price | Vacant
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 15,799,000
3,121 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Jad Youssef
+5 listings
Cozy 2BR | Bright | Metro Nearby | Vacant |
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,812 sqft
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
+8 listings
Vacant | Panoramic Sea Views | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,469 sqft
AED 9,809,358
2,195 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Pavan Raj
+2 listings
Sheikh Zayed Road View | Near Metro | High Floor
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,693 sqft
AED 2,848,443
1,683 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Mahan Ebrahimi
+3 listings
Sheikh Zayed View | High Floor | Next to Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,261 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,664 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
+8 listings
Luxury Penthouse | High Floor | Stunning Views
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 15,799,000
3,121 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Zaki Mogra
+5 listings
Close to Metro | Large Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,748 sqft
AED 2,940,583
1,682 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+3 listings
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Abdul Karim Liaqat A...
+8 listings
Ultra Luxury 5BR | Sea and SZR Views | The S
Penthouses Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 5 13,243 sqft
AED 55,068,862
4,158 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Arif Vasaiwala
+1 listings
Rare Opportunity | Full Sea Views
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 897 sqft
AED 3,224,413
3,595 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Dalia Shaker Mohamed...
Exclusive | High Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 19,500,000
3,852 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
George Roumie
Sea and Sheikh Zayed View | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,239 sqft
AED 7,202,906
2,224 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Mahan Ebrahimi
+2 listings
Duplex | Private Pool | 360 Panoramic Views
Penthouses Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 6 14,088 sqft
AED 82,750,000
5,874 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
+1 listings
Spacious | 4 BR+Maid's | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,240 sqft
AED 7,202,906
2,223 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Terrence Kochanowski
+2 listings
Rare Opportunity | Massive 2 bedroom
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,534 sqft
AED 2,929,827
1,910 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Dalia Shaker Mohamed...
Sea Views | Rare Opportunity | Amazing Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,469 sqft
AED 9,809,358
2,195 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Dalia Shaker Mohamed...
+2 listings
Prime Location | Sea view | Metro Access
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,198,771
2,507 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Siddharth Sarkar
+2 listings