| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Luxurious Unit | Stunning View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Morning Sun | Large Layout | Maids Room | Multiple | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Terrace Space | Ocean View | Afternoon Sun | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,747 sqft |
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Palm View | Large Layout | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Stunning Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 4,086,345
2,394 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm Views | Under Market | Branded | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Bright Unit | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,198,771
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor with Stunning Sea View | Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,747 sqft |
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | High Floor | Full Palm and Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
4,257 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS / COMPLETION Q3 2027 / LUXURY AMENITIES | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 6,072,406
3,776 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
OPEN TO OFFERS I MOTIVATED SALE I VACANT | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 18,999,999
3,753 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Spacious | Bright | Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Options | Sea View | Close To Tram | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open SZR Views | Natural Light | Must See | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Large Layout | SZ and Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,239 sqft |
AED 7,202,906
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3 Bedroom | Large Layout | SZ View | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 3,676,633
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Next to Metro | Mid Floor | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 4,571,955
2,795 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Steps from Metro | Bright Unit | | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,248,486
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Multiple Options Available | Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,051,725
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SZR & Sea Views | Next to Metro | 2BR | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 2,983,997
1,824 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 19,500,000
4,050 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Large Layout | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,073,841
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea View | Metro | Rental Yield | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,700,577
3,021 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |