Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Luxurious Unit | Stunning View
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Amr Ashraf Fathy Abd...
+2 listings
Morning Sun | Large Layout | Maids Room | Multiple
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+8 listings
Private Terrace Space | Ocean View | Afternoon Sun
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,747 sqft
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+1 listings
High ROI | Palm View | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,095 sqft
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Giovanni Luca Alfano
+1 listings
Modern Layout | Stunning Sea View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,707 sqft
AED 4,086,345
2,394 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Irina Nikulina
Palm Views | Under Market | Branded
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,095 sqft
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Ethan Tait
+1 listings
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Bright Unit
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 876 sqft
AED 2,198,771
2,510 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
+2 listings
High Floor with Stunning Sea View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,747 sqft
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,749 sqft
AED 2,942,214
1,682 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Abdul Karim Liaqat A...
+3 listings
Rare Layout | High Floor | Full Palm and Sea View
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 20,500,000
4,257 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nona Kaytmazova
SPACIOUS / COMPLETION Q3 2027 / LUXURY AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,608 sqft
AED 6,072,406
3,776 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Iurii Loenko
OPEN TO OFFERS I MOTIVATED SALE I VACANT
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 18,999,999
3,753 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+1 listings
Corner unit | Spacious | Bright | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,635 sqft
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+4 listings
Investment Options | Sea View | Close To Tram
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,512 sqft
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
+4 listings
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,635 sqft
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Abdul Karim Liaqat A...
+4 listings
Open SZR Views | Natural Light | Must See
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,750 sqft
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ray Khadem
+2 listings
4 Bedroom | Large Layout | SZ and Sea View
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,239 sqft
AED 7,202,906
2,224 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Gizem Oksuz
+2 listings
Exclusive 3 Bedroom | Large Layout | SZ View
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,208 sqft
AED 3,676,633
1,665 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Gizem Oksuz
+2 listings
Sea Views | Next to Metro | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,636 sqft
AED 4,571,955
2,795 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
Spacious 1BR | Steps from Metro | Bright Unit |
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,248,486
2,564 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Vacant Now | Multiple Options Available | Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,815 sqft
AED 3,051,725
1,682 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan
+5 listings
SZR & Sea Views | Next to Metro | 2BR
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,636 sqft
AED 2,983,997
1,824 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
+4 listings
Rare Layout | High Floor | Full Palm and Sea View
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 19,500,000
4,050 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nona Kaytmazova
1 Bedroom | Large Layout | Stunning Sea View
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 876 sqft
AED 2,073,841
2,367 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Gizem Oksuz
+2 listings
Prime Location | Sea View | Metro | Rental Yield
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,700,577
3,021 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Vikhotsoi Zhotso