| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Prime Location Smart Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Garden Views | Capri 2 A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Find Best Prices | 4 Bed TH | Multiple units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large, light-filled living areas | Polo Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 11,300,888
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Up to 40% cash discount | Special offer | Limited units | Ga... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 597,000
476 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | New Brand | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 535,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout l Prime Location l Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,380 sqft |
AED 11,232,888
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
696 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 388,000
537 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Save20%|Pool View|80%Handover|0%DownPayment|35%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 540,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | High ROI of 14% | Investor Deal | Flexible P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Grand Polo Club and Resort | Spacious Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,472 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT_30\70PP_LESS THAN 1000K PSQFT!!_GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Riverside Views | Spacious 1 Bed | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Massive 2BR+Maid | Closed Kitch. | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
870 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
GATED | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | 40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
370 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay| 35% Roi | 1% / Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 675,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
suitable for family / high ROI / investor deal / prime locat... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 700,000
560 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Water Front View | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT|RENTED|TOP COMMUNITY|BALCONY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 997,500
646 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4BR TH / BELOW OP / 34% PAID / CALL NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,374,999
992 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,627 sqft |
AED 8,100,888
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |