| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready 1 bed with 3 year Post Plan just Pay 20% & Move in Rit... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 645,058
775 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 year Post Plan & Pay 20% & Move in Ready 1 bed in Ritaj Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 665,197
803 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Grand Polo Living | Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Damac Ivy | Nature Inspired | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern One Bedroom I Handover 2028 I Prime DIP Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 40% OFF | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,884 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | 10%+ ROI | Huge Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High Capital Gain | Best Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Investment Opportunity | Limited | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,309 sqft |
AED 6,215,888
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | 4BR Villa | Genuine Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash price | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% |10%DP | 70%On Hando... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% Cash OFF | 1% Monthly | 30% Roi | Capital growth | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
100% return on investment - near the metro - 1% monthly - up... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 919,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Well Maintained I Maids Room | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Living | Smart Move | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,388,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living | Smart Move | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,388,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PP_50% FULL CASH IN 9 MONTHS _OR_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST POLO 5BR MANSION - STUNNING HORSES VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,506 sqft |
AED 9,793,888
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%DP_1%MONTHLY_WATERFRONT_70/30PP_HANDOVER Q2 28 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,326,920
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 1% Only I 40% Discount | Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Mortatge80%|1%Monthly|Save20%|Pool View|Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 500,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% per month | 4% DLD Waiver | High Roi | NewBrand | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 950,000
930 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4040% Discount | 1% Plan | 0% Down Payment | 2 Metro Lines |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 370,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT |FAMILES GATED COMUNITY-UP TO 20% | ASK FOR 20/... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 700,000
377 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Premium Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,669 sqft |
AED 4,260,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |