Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Prime Location Smart Investment
Townhouses Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,174 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Qais Abu Akar
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Garden Views | Capri 2 A...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 518 sqft
AED 825,000
1,593 AED/sqft
Emirex Properties
Shah Zaib Muhammad
Find Best Prices | 4 Bed TH | Multiple units
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,272 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,122 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Aslam
Large, light-filled living areas | Polo Views
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,833 sqft
AED 11,300,888
1,279 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Up to 40% cash discount | Special offer | Limited units | Ga...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 597,000
476 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
Best Price | Prime Location | New Brand
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 725 sqft
AED 535,000
738 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+3 listings
Huge Layout l Prime Location l Spacious
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,380 sqft
AED 11,232,888
2,088 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Imad Shoeb Tezabwala
+2 listings
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Ready Dubai Investment Park 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,588 sqft
AED 1,800,000
696 AED/sqft
Regen Real Estate
Mohammed Khaled
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,820 sqft
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 722 sqft
AED 388,000
537 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
Save20%|Pool View|80%Handover|0%DownPayment|35%Roi
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 683 sqft
AED 540,000
791 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
+2 listings
4% DLD Waiver | High ROI of 14% | Investor Deal | Flexible P...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,025 sqft
AED 950,000
927 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+8 listings
Grand Polo Club and Resort | Spacious Layout
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,472 sqft
AED 4,990,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
+1 listings
40%DISCOUNT_30\70PP_LESS THAN 1000K PSQFT!!_GATED
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,814 sqft
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+11 listings
Gated Community | Riverside Views | Spacious 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,247,000
1,701 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Kajal Kanwar
Fully Renovated | Massive 2BR+Maid | Closed Kitch.
Apartments Ready Centurion Residences
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,495 sqft
AED 1,299,999
870 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Tarit Kumar Arnab
GATED | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | 40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,300 sqft
AED 1,220,000
370 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+16 listings
20/80 Plan| 0%Down pay| 35% Roi | 1% / Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,090 sqft
AED 675,000
620 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+24 listings
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 381 sqft
AED 400,000
1,050 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Islam Shehab
+4 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,496 sqft
AED 1,290,000
862 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
suitable for family / high ROI / investor deal / prime locat...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 700,000
560 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+2 listings
Luxury Living | Water Front View | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+10 listings
SPACIOUS UNIT|RENTED|TOP COMMUNITY|BALCONY
Apartments Ready Dubai Investment Park 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,544 sqft
AED 997,500
646 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
4BR TH / BELOW OP / 34% PAID / CALL NOW
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,395 sqft
AED 2,374,999
992 AED/sqft
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
Kajol Dilip Bhatia
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 5,627 sqft
AED 8,100,888
1,440 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob