| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,529,540
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,512,620
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,480,660
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,768,380
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 2,748,374
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,168,743
2,403 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,729,580
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 2,813,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 2,134,337
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Modern Finishing | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 3,177,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
WATER VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | GENUINE RESALE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,658,375
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,979,695
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 2,960,685
2,059 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,912,712
2,014 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment in Cheval | Prime Location | High ROI |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,777,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 3,038,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,822,400
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Panoramic Sea & Marin... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Hado by Beyond | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,456,000
3,135 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,054,648
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 20% Down Payment | Strategic Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,999,948
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront 2BR Hotel Apartment | Cheval Residences | Panoram... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 5,051,000
4,370 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Hado by Beyond | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,124 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 4,410,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |