| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,961,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Investor Deal | Handover 2028 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 4% DLD Waiver | 30/70 PP | Book Now | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 3,188,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
63 Floors of Architectural Defiance | An Investor's Choice | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,111,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,675,757
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS LUXURY WATERFRONT 3BR | SEA VIEW DEAL!! | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 5,699,999
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View |PRIME LOCATION| Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Private Beach Access | Beyond | Investor Deal |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,795 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Fully-furnished | 1% Payment Plan | Resort-Style Liv... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Premium Fully-furnished | 60% PH 5Yrs - 1% Pa... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 2,815,571
1,958 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,860,920
1,757 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50/50 PP I Island Living I No Commission | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan I Handover 2027 | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cash offer / Last unit / 1br+pool | Dubai Islands | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,312,910
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,923,411
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 2,883,860
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 2,781,935
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | NO DLD Fee | 40% Post-Handover | Boutique Liv... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,115,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Villa | Beach Access | Spacious 5BR | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,260 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | High ROI | Premier Lifestyle Destinatio... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,505,600
2,454 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,496,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,910,900
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |