| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,737 sqft |
AED 4,029,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | DUBAI ISLANDS | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,444 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Invest in waterfront prestige | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 5,274,000
3,655 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest right | Solid choice | Perfectly placed | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,106,133
2,477 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver; Fully Furnished; Soon Handover | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,539,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime island location | Future-ready asset. | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 5,565,000
3,854 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Promo Plan: 35/65 | Sunset Bay Grand | Sea & Marina Views |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,498,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PARTIALSEA VIEW | DLD WAIVER | HIGH DEMAND | | Dubai Islands | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,383,399
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline View | 3BR Apartment | Avida Residences Dubai... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 8,415,000
3,265 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 300K ROI Yearly | Sea View | Dubai Islands | Be... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | WaterFront | Post Handover | Marina View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEASIDE BY PRESTIGE ONE DUBAI ISLAND DUBAI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,985,844
2,910 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,985,659
2,910 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,471,700
2,251 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to the Beach | Premium Villa | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,856 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 3,163,407
2,304 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,071,381
2,240 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR Apartment | Island Living | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living 1BR | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Waterfront Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,814,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Premium | Modern Design | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,854 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2 BR | Limited Units | Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 3,224,286
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | RARE LAY OUT | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,709 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal 1BR | Seaside Living | Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,923,005
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+5 listings |