| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest in Waterfront Living_Seaside Elegance_Premium Facilit... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Signature Waterfront Living | Smart Home | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,472,355
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 64 Residences | Dubai Islands | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,689,395
2,570 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished |Modern Amenities| Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,063,662
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Comfort | Luxury Furnished | Smart Investment | H... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,188,999
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Marina View | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEACH VIEW | 40\60 PP | GET EXTRA DISCOUNT | 100%HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan_Fully Furnished_High ROI_Cash offer | Dubai Islands | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Waterfront Living_Seaside Elegance_Premium Facilit... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Partial Sea View | Freehold | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,509,888
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Island View | Beach Access | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,947,690
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High ROI | 10% Discount | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 3,424,000
3,400 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Imagine your day starting with the sound of the sea… | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,476,640
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LAST CANCELLATION!_GET AT 1.86M ONLY!_CHEAPEST 2BR | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAID | MID FLOOR | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High End | Spacious Unit | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,307,674
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High End | Spacious Unit | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 4,898,389
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
You don’t find views like this… you arrive to them | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 3,521,882
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW DEAL | BEACH IN 60 SECONDS | SMART ENTRY PRICE | HA... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,070 sqft |
AED 3,446,967
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEACHFRONT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | BELOW MARKET E... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 3,369,115
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | FULL SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI WATERFRONT |... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,904,805
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Beach Front Acses | High ROI | War Offer | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cozy luxury 1BR | Growth asset | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,326,170
2,851 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Capital Horizon Terraces | Marina... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Panoramic Views | Capital Horizo... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,987 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |