| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flora Shore | Premium 4 BR | 50/50 Payment | Ultra Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 7,038,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Time to Buy | NO DLD Fee | Best Entry Price | 40% Post Hando... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Huge Balcony | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,843 sqft |
AED 7,272,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 2,429,900
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Dreamlife Residence | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,057,100
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished by Natuzzi - 5%Booking - 2YRS PHPP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover |1% MONTHLY| CANAL VIEW| Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,312,524
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE_NEW LAUNCH_TRUSTED DEV. _LUXURIOUS | Dubai Islands | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Seaside by Prestige One | Marina & Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,825,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor’s Choice | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,717,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Islands Lifestyle - Panoramic Ocean & Marina Views -Easy Pay... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 4,530,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Private Jaccuzi | Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 2,154,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT Deal | Partial Sea View | Direct Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
SPECIOUS LAYOUT_12% ROI_HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION _2 MINS TO... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Apartments in Dubai Islands | Resort-Style Living... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Octa Isle By Missoni | Premium 4 BR | 68/32 Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,924 sqft |
AED 8,365,888
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LUXURIOUS | RESALE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,668,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | Elegant 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,088,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Natuzzi Harmony Residences | Pool... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,600,388
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Sea View | First Row | High ROI | Call | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | High ROI | Bay Grove | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distressed Deal/Prime Location/Below OP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |