| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Helvetia Marine | Marina & Sea View | Furnis... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 3BR Apartment | Helvetia Marine | Furnished Marina... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 5,252,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,979,695
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Attractive ROI | Stylish Living | Modern Comfort | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,776,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Less price on Dubai Island-VIP investors-MORGISH PP-ROI 300K... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI I LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING I 55 % ON HANDOVER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Direct from Developer | High End | Beachfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 2,695,196
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Flora Isle Dubai Islands | Beachfront... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,820,000
3,772 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Seaside by Prestige One | Multiple Vie... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 2,553,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beholding Dubai Island Road 2BHK Luxury Unit | 30% Post hand... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,816,628
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Seacliff | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,445,024
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Luxury Apartment | Park View | Dubai Islands | F... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,600,790
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Luxus International Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ACHFRONT | PRIVATE BEACH | LIMITED UNITS | Q3 2026 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,084,802
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Unit | High ROI Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 3,177,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Full Sea View | Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong Returns | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,427 sqft |
AED 3,105,821
2,176 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Awaits You in Dubai Island! Exclusive Pre-Laun... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,756,888
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Island | Priority Access | Community Expert | Dubai Islands | 6 | 13,647 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Residences- High Returns - Smart Investment - Conte... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wynwood By Imtiaz | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 4,540,146
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW MARKET | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY 2BR + MAI... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 3,267,200
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nature & City Combined | Dubai Islands |5%DISCOUNT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Seacliff | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,213,003
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT_ITALIAN LUXURY_DUPLEX | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 10,350,000
4,095 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse Full Sea View-VIP ONLY-luxury on Island-MOR... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,689 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |