Property Detail

BELOW MARKET | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY 2BR + MAID | READY TO MOVE
Dubai Islands — Haven Living, Dubai
AED 3,267,200
1,747 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,870 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15034851
Reference AmjHavenSam
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Home Keys Real Estate
Agent Amjad Majeed
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:53
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,267,200
Home Keys Real Estate
Nimra Ijaz
1,871 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,267,200
Home Keys Real Estate
Qazi Umair
1,871 sqft
Same Price