| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DIRECT BEACHFRONT | STRONG ROI | BELOW MARKET ENTRY | HANDOV... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,178,736
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,803,300
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View 2BR | Coastal Living | Marina Lifestyle | Premium R... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,398,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | 1,356 Sqft | LIA Development | Dubai Islands | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,168,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Entry Price Waterfront Investment | Fully-furnished | 4... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,081,117
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina View | 2BR Apartment | Floarea Breeze Dubai Isl... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pool & Skyline Views | Natuzzi Har... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 3,093,093
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Steps to Beach | 2026 Completion | Dubai Islands | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
luxurious 1-Bedroom | Stunning Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Original Price | 2BR Apartment | Seacliff by Imtiaz | Sea Vi... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA-SPACIOUS 3BR | 4% DLD WAIVER | 35/65 PP | SEA • MARINA... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,559 sqft |
AED 7,134,617
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Islands, Skyline & Burj... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,229,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Luxus International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coral Dubai Islands | Luxury 1BR | 60/40 Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,409,830
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AGUA by Citi Developers | Dubai Islands | 4 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 4,328,816
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Living on the waterfront | Strong return on investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,135,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | BEACHFRONT | BRAND NEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Terrace | Powder+Laundry | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 5,188,000
3,273 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_65%ON HANDOVER_ZERO COMMISSION_SEAVIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,929,618
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Deal | Secure at 40% Less | High ROI | Dubai Islands | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Villa | Huge Layout | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,829 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type C | New Launch | Few Units Left | Burj Al Arab View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,749,440
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,237,580
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Island Living | Freehold | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,248,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Sea View | Options Available | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |