| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Less price on Dubai Island-VIP investors-MORGISH PP-less tha... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 2 Bed Luxurious | High ROI | Flexible Payment | Q... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_LOWEST PRICE_BOOK BEFORE GONE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully furnished | Dubai islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3 years post handover payment plan | Branded Building | Hand... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Price Negotiable | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Ensuite | Contemporary Finishes & Private Balcony... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,429,754
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT ELEGANCE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price/SQFT - Ramadan Offer | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina View | 2BR Apartment | Floarea Breeze Dubai Isl... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,729,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Below Market Price | Partial See View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Future-Ready Island Living in Dubai | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,229,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT WITH THIS PRICE - WATERFRONT LUXURY - INVEST IN DU... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Islands, Skyline & Burj... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,965,331
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Luxus International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Beachfront Access | Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,864 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Less price on Dubai Island-VIP investors-ROI 300K/year-MORGI... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,867,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Less price on Dubai Island-VIP investors-only 40% During con... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Villa Community View | LAST OPPORTUNITY | | WATER... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,381 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
suitable for family / high quality / amazing design / premiu... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Ocean Pearl by SD | Marina & City View... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Next Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Partial Canal View | Ultra-Spacious Waterfr... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 3,406 sqft |
AED 7,153,337
2,100 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Resort-Style | 2BHK Apartment | Prime Location | Duba... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Tabata Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea & City Views | Parisian-Inspired Elegance | Fu... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 5,635,777
3,527 AED/sqft
|
KMJ Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furished I Stunning sea views I Specious Appartment I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,428,788
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,649,900
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |