| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Q1 2028 | Sea & City Views | Furnished Inter... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,884,560
2,263 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 4BR TH | Waterfront Living | Handover 2027 | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,848 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Luxury 2Bed | Invest Now | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 7,742,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Residence in Sea Legend... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,616,599
3,142 AED/sqft
|
A V A V Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | High ROI | Bay Grove | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST LOCATION IN ISLAND_EASY P. P_BRANDED_SEA & MARINA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investor Option | 2BR Gem on Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 3,261,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea View Living | Prime Investment Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,167,588
2,878 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning sea view | Vibrant community | Perfect investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 4,503 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW_LXUXURIOS_CORNER UNIT_EASY P. P_UNIQE PROJECT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | EARLT RELEASE | RESALE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Private Pool | 5mins to Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands | Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 3,940,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Island Views | Smart ROI Play | Dubai Islands | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,007,616
2,329 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home-Investor Deal-Elegant Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,093,935
2,321 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Close to OP | Quality Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 2,761,961
2,683 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Boutique Style Project w/ Beach on Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 4,823,000
3,370 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Creek Views | Elegantly Furnished | Spacious Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR - Best value - Good ROI - Great deal - Invest now | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,814,925
2,897 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Natuzzi Harmony Residences | Italian-Designed Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 5,195,736
3,098 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR+Study | High ROI | Water Front Community | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Samrt 1BR | High-end FInishes | Canal Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,396,505
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rixos Beach Facing | Full Sea View | Investor Product | Guar... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Elegance | High ROI | Serene Island Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 2,651,926
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |