Exquisite Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Residence in Sea Legend | Luxury Living
Dubai Islands — Sea Legend One, Dubai
AED 3,616,599
3,142 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,151 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15012142
Reference
VLA-2BD-SL-803
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,615,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
1,151 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sea Legend One (11)
AED 2,160,391
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,201,439
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,454,990
Elegant Fully Furnished in Sea Legend | With Premium Ameniti...
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Vladislava Kukueva
AED 2,500,000
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 2,545,823
Luxury Waterfront | Premium Fully-furnished | Flexible Payme...
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,545,823
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | Flexible Payme...
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,950,680
Beach front living / direct from developer / fully furnished
2
1,415 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 3,428,788