| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | 20/80 Available P. Plan | High ROI In High Dy... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 4,017,780
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study Or Maid | 20/80 Available P. Plan | High ROI I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,745,390
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price I Maldivian luxury I Stunning Island Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,199 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Resort Villa | Private Beach | Full Open Sea | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,845 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Front Living| Flexible PP | Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,740,744
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Canal View | Large Layout | 2BR + Maid | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Ultra-Luxury | Sea View Penthouses & Suites | Dubai... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 5,278,444
3,090 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Visa | Studio| Direct Beach front Access | Sea View... | Dubai Islands | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best deal | 70% Capital Growth | Cash Offer | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR with Premium Views | Waterfront Living | Book No... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,406,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Powder Room | Type 1B | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,612 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA. SKYLINE. PRIVACY. | LIMITED BEACHFRONT RELEASE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,578,647
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA. SKYLINE. PRESENCE. | PRIVATE COASTAL RELEASE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,706,824
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA. SKYLINE. PRIVACY. | LIMITED BEACHFRONT RELEASE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,668,031
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Island Living, 1 MIN to Beach, 2026, 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Penthouse| New Launch | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 3,382 sqft |
AED 8,908,884
2,634 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Island Living - Marina Sea View - Corner Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Best View | Good Price | Maid Room | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST LOCATION IN ISLAND_EASY P. P_BRANDED_SEA & MARINA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST LOCATION IN ISLAND_EASY P. P_BRANDED_SEA & MARINA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Srunning 1BR - Direct Beach Access | Masterplan Community |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 3,162,828
3,771 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | The Next Palm Jumeirah | Buy Now, Win No... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER - 5% BOOKING - EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,576,231
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Living with City Connectivity | Dubai Islands | Luxu... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Contemporary Living | High ROI | Freeh... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
3,131 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |