| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | Elegant 2BR Apartment | Tides Dubai Is... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,958,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | New Launch | Island E | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,942 sqft |
AED 6,880,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Fully Furnished |Modern Amenities| Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,578,922
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Canal Price | Accessorized By Hermes | Dubai Islands | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Waterfront Apartment | Fully Furnished | High ROI... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,081,117
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE_NEW LAUNCH_TRUSTED DEV. _LUXURIOUS | Dubai Islands | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH_UNIQUE DESIGN _NEW PROJECT_LUXURIOUS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Waterfont Living | Genuine Resale | Dubai Islands | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 2BR Apartment | Maravea Residences | Furnished Wate... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View_Private Pool_Waterfront Community_1% Monthly | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,346,325
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Home | Waterfront | Resort Style Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 7,248 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View, Walk to Beach, No Commission, 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,273 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished |Modern Amenities| Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,311,897
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Island Lifestyle Investment | 1BR... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,252,400
3,211 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own a 4BR Waterfront Home with East Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 4 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 4,599,930
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Villa l Type A l Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,392 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Sea View Residence | JW Marriott R... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 6,612,000
3,330 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premier Waterfront Living | Tailored Payment Plans | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 3,767,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | High ROI Direct Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | German Branded Appliances | Marina Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,705,647
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seafront 2BR Property | Premium ROI Prospect | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,188,791
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2100/Sqft Dubai Islands | 1BR Investor Deal | Canal View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,396,506
2,100 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer 2BR+Maid | Investor Deal | Island View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+1 listings |